• EHC'95 Dames 1
  • Programma
    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatie
    25 okt.14:00E.H.C. '95 DS1 (d) - W.H.C. DS2 (d)Sporthal Diekman
    1 nov.11:10Dynamiek DS1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS1 (d)Sporthal de Mossendam
    4 nov.19:15Stormvogels DS1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS1 (d)Sporthal de Els
    8 nov.14:00E.H.C. '95 DS1 (d) - Avanti Wilskracht DS1 (d)Sporthal Diekman
    15 nov.12:50de Tukkers DS2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS1 (d)Sporthal de Danne
  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Combinatie '64 DS122170534
    2Stormvogels DS122161533
    3T.V.O. DS122142630
    4Olympia HGL DS222141729
    5de Tukkers DS222141729
    6Dynamiek DS1221101122
    7Dames 1221001220
    8Avanti Wilskracht DS122911219
    9Kedingen DS122711415
    10W.H.C. DS222611513
    11Langeveen DS122601612
    12Grol H.V. DS12240188
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Tijd Locatie
    Dinsdag 20.45 tot 21.45 uur Vastertlanden
    Donderdag 19.15 tot 20.30 uur Diekmanhal