• Dames 1

    Sponsor trainingspakken en tassen:
    ES Koeriers

    Shirtsponsor:
    Gebr. van der Meij

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    1 okt13:30EHC '95 DS1 - Combinatie '64 DS2
    7 okt19:15Langeveen DS1 - EHC '95 DS1
    15 okt13:15EHC '95 DS1 - WHC DS2

    Bekijk alle wedstrijden

  • Stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Lutte DS120191039
    2EHC '95 DS120122626
    3Bentelo DS320122626
    4DSVD DS320120824
    5Stevo DS2201001020
    6Bornerbroek DS120731017
    7TVO DS220811117
    8Vasse DS120641016
    9Stormvogels DS220621214
    10Cabezota DS120611313
    11Avanti - Wilskracht DS22024148
  • Trainingstijden

    Seizoen Dag Tijd Locatie
    Veld Dinsdag 19.30 - 20.30 Diekman terrein
    Veld Donderdag 19.30 - 21.00 Diekman terrein
    Zaal Dinsdag 19.30 - 20.30 Vastertlanden
    Zaal Donderdag 20.00 - 21.30 Diekmanhal
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    • Nog geen informatie...