• Clubprogramma

    TeamDatumAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)6 dec.09:00D.H.V. E3 (d) - E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)6 dec.10:30E.H.C. '95 D2 (g) - Stormvogels D2 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)6 dec.11:15E.H.C. '95 D1 (g) - Olympia HGL D2 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)6 dec.12:00E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - Olympia HGL DC2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)6 dec.13:00E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - T.V.O. DB1 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)6 dec.14:00Dames 1 (d) - Avanti Wilskracht DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)6 dec.15:10E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - T.V.O. DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)12 dec.09:00T.V.O. F1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)12 dec.10:00E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - W.H.C. F3 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)12 dec.10:40E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - Olympia HGL F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)13 dec.09:55Kedingen D2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)13 dec.10:45Vasse DC1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)13 dec.11:50D.S.V.D. D2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)
    Dames 1 (d)13 dec.12:00Vasse DS1 (d) - Dames 1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)13 dec.12:30Combinatie '64 DB1# (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)13 dec.13:45D.S.V.D. DS4 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)9 jan.10:00W.H.C. F4 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)9 jan.10:40B.W.O. F1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)9 jan.11:40E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - T.V.O. F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)10 jan.09:00E.H.C. '95 E1 (g) - Borhave E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)10 jan.09:55E.H.C. '95 D2 (g) - D.H.V. D2# (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)10 jan.11:25E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - Bornerbroek/Zenderen Vooruit DC2# (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)10 jan.12:25E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - Avanti Wilskracht DB1 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)10 jan.13:30Dames 1 (d) - Bornerbroek/ZenderenVooruit DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)10 jan.14:45E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - Dynamiek DS1 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)16 jan.20:05Combinatie '64 DS2 (d) - Dames 1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)17 jan.09:00Langeveen E1# (g) - E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)17 jan.09:55Borhave D2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)17 jan.10:40Borhave D1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)17 jan.11:25Borhave DB1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)17 jan.11:55de Tukkers DC2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)17 jan.16:30Bentelo DS4 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)24 jan.09:00E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - W.H.C. F3 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)24 jan.10:00E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - Stormvogels F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)24 jan.10:20W.H.C. F4 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)24 jan.10:35E.H.C. '95 E1 (g) - Hacol '90 E2 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)24 jan.11:30E.H.C. '95 D2 (g) - de Tukkers D1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)24 jan.12:15E.H.C. '95 D1 (g) - Langeveen D1# (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)24 jan.13:00E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - T.V.O. DC1# (d)
    Dames 1 (d)24 jan.14:00Dames 1 (d) - Kedingen DS1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)24 jan.15:10E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - Langeveen DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)30 jan.20:10Grol H.V. DS2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)31 jan.09:55Bentelo D1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)31 jan.10:45Stormvogels DC1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)31 jan.11:45Vasse E1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)31 jan.11:50Hacol '90 D1# (g) - E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)
    Dames 1 (d)31 jan.15:05Borhave DS3 (d) - Dames 1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)7 feb.10:20E.H.C. '95 E1 (g) - Olympia HGL E2 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)7 feb.10:20Stormvogels F1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)7 feb.11:00E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - B.W.O. F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)7 feb.11:15E.H.C. '95 D2 (g) - Olympia HGL D3 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)7 feb.11:40Olympia HGL F1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)7 feb.12:00E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - HV Holten DC1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)7 feb.13:00E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - Bentelo DB1 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)7 feb.14:00Dames 1 (d) - Bentelo DS3 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)7 feb.15:10E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - Stormvogels DS2 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)20 feb.20:10Avanti Wilskracht DS2 (d) - Dames 1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)21 feb.10:00de Tukkers E3 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)21 feb.10:55Olympia HGL DC2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)21 feb.11:00B.W.O. D2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)21 feb.14:45W.H.C. DB2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)21 feb.16:30Bentelo DS5 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)28 feb.09:35E.H.C. '95 E1 (g) - R.S.C. E2 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)28 feb.10:30E.H.C. '95 D2 (g) - Avanti Wilskracht D3 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)28 feb.11:15E.H.C. '95 D1 (g) - de Lutte D1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)28 feb.12:00E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - Vasse DC1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)28 feb.13:00E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - R.S.C. DB1# (d)
    Dames 1 (d)28 feb.14:00Dames 1 (d) - Vasse DS1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)28 feb.15:10E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - de Lutte DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)6 mrt.09:00Stormvogels F1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)6 mrt.09:40E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - Hacol '90 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)6 mrt.10:40E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - T.V.O. F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)6 mrt.17:55Zenderen Vooruit/Bornerbroek D1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)6 mrt.19:15R.S.C. DS2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)6 mrt.20:20Bornerbroek/ZenderenVooruit DS2 (d) - Dames 1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)7 mrt.10:40Kedingen D1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)7 mrt.11:00Bornerbroek/Zenderen Vooruit DC2# (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)7 mrt.12:00Combinatie '64 E1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)7 mrt.13:05Zenderen Vooruit DB1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)