• Clubprogramma

    TeamDatumAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)26 okt.16:35D.S.V.D. E3 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)27 okt.10:00Bornerbroek E1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)27 okt.14:00E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - Langeveen DS2 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)27 okt.14:30Bentelo DS3 (d) - Dames 1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)3 nov.09:00Dynamiek F1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)3 nov.10:00E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - D.H.V. F3 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)3 nov.10:40E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - Langeveen F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)3 nov.11:10E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g) - Kedingen E2 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)3 nov.12:05E.H.C. '95 E1 (g) - R.S.C. E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)3 nov.13:00E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - Bentelo DC2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)3 nov.13:45Stormvogels DS2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)3 nov.14:00Dames 1 (d) - Bornerbroek/ZenderenVooruit DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)3 nov.15:10E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - Combinatie '64 DB3 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)9 nov.20:25Avanti Wilskracht DS2 (d) - Dames 1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)10 nov.09:55Bentelo E2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)10 nov.10:45R.S.C. DB2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)10 nov.11:25Olympia HGL DC3 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)17 nov.12:00E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g) - Olympia HGL E3 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)17 nov.12:55E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - Langeveen DC1# (d)
    Dames 1 (d)17 nov.13:45de Tukkers DS3 (d) - Dames 1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)17 nov.13:55E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - Bornerbroek/Zenderen Vooruit DB2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)17 nov.14:15Cabezota DS1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)24 nov.09:40E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - D.S.V.D. F2 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)24 nov.10:00Dynamiek F1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)24 nov.10:40de Lutte F1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)24 nov.11:05E.H.C. '95 E1 (g) - B.W.O. E1# (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)24 nov.12:00E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - Avanti Wilskracht DC3 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)24 nov.13:00E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - Stormvogels DB1 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)24 nov.14:00Dames 1 (d) - D.H.V. DS1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)24 nov.15:10E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - Dynamiek DS1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)30 nov.17:00W.H.C. E1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)30 nov.19:00Grol H.V. DS2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)1 dec.10:00Hacol '90 E2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)1 dec.11:30Combinatie '64 DC1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)8 dec.10:10E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g) - B.W.O. E3 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)8 dec.11:05E.H.C. '95 E1 (g) - Stormvogels E1# (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)8 dec.12:00E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - W.H.C. DC2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)8 dec.13:00E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - Dynamiek DB2 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)8 dec.14:00Dames 1 (d) - Kedingen DS1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)8 dec.15:10E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - Stevo DS3 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)14 dec.19:00de Lutte DS2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)15 dec.09:55Kedingen DC1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)15 dec.10:00D.S.V.D. F2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)15 dec.10:20E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - D.H.V. F3 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)15 dec.11:00Hacol '90 F1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)15 dec.11:45Vasse E1# (g) - E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)15 dec.11:55Kedingen DB1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)15 dec.12:45Vasse DS1 (d) - Dames 1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)15 dec.14:40Dynamiek E2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)5 jan.09:55Borhave E1# (g) - E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)5 jan.10:40Dynamiek DC1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)5 jan.11:00Borhave DB2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)5 jan.13:00Borhave DS3 (d) - Dames 1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)5 jan.14:15D.S.V.D. DS4 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)12 jan.09:20D.S.V.D. F2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)12 jan.10:00E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - B.W.O. F1# (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)12 jan.10:10E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g) - Borhave E2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)12 jan.10:40Langeveen F1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)12 jan.11:05E.H.C. '95 E1 (g) - de Tukkers E1# (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)12 jan.12:00E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - Vasse DC1# (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)12 jan.13:00E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - Stevo DB1 (d)
    Dames 1 (d)12 jan.14:00Dames 1 (d) - Combinatie '64 DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)12 jan.15:10E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - Bentelo DS4 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)18 jan.15:25D.S.V.D. E1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)18 jan.17:05de Lutte E2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)
    Dames 1 (d)18 jan.20:45T.V.O. DS2 (d) - Dames 1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)19 jan.14:00E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - HCW DS1 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)25 jan.15:00E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - de Lutte F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)25 jan.15:20E.H.C. '95 F1 (g) - Hacol '90 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)25 jan.16:20Langeveen F1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 F1 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)26 jan.10:55Langeveen DS2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)
    E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g)26 jan.12:10E.H.C. '95 E2 # (g) - D.S.V.D. E3 (g)
    E.H.C. '95 E1 (g)26 jan.13:05E.H.C. '95 E1 (g) - Bornerbroek E1 (g)
    Dames 1 (d)26 jan.14:00Dames 1 (d) - Bentelo DS3 (d)