• Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumUitslagDetails
    Bentelo DS3 (d) - Dames 1 (d)29 nov.
    Kedingen DB1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)29 nov.
    Combinatie '64 D2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)29 nov.
    Stevo D1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)29 nov.
    Stevo DS3 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)28 nov.
    HV Holten DC1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)28 nov.
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - R.S.C. DS2 (d)22 nov.
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - Zenderen Vooruit DB1 (d)22 nov.
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - Stormvogels DC1 (d)22 nov.
    Dames 1 (d) - Borhave DS3 (d)22 nov.
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g) - Kedingen D1 (g)22 nov.
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g) - Zenderen Vooruit/Bornerbroek D1 (g)22 nov.
    R.S.C. DB1# (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)15 nov.
    Kedingen DS1 (d) - Dames 1 (d)15 nov.
    T.V.O. DC1# (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)15 nov.
    Avanti Wilskracht D3 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)15 nov.
    de Lutte DS2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)14 nov.
    de Lutte D1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)14 nov.
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - Bentelo DS5 (d)8 nov.
    Dames 1 (d) - Combinatie '64 DS2 (d)8 nov.
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - W.H.C. DB2 (d)8 nov.
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - de Tukkers DC2 (g)8 nov.
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g) - B.W.O. D2 (g)8 nov.
    Bentelo DB1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)1 nov.
    Stormvogels DS2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)1 nov.
    Bornerbroek/Zenderen Vooruit DC2# (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)1 nov.
    Olympia HGL D3 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)1 nov.
    Bornerbroek/ZenderenVooruit DS2 (d) - Dames 1 (d)31 okt.
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - Grol H.V. DS2 (d)25 okt.
    Dames 1 (d) - Vasse DS1 (d)25 okt.
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - Vasse DC1 (d)25 okt.
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g) - Hacol '90 D1# (g)25 okt.
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g) - Bentelo D1 (g)25 okt.
    Langeveen DS2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)11 okt.20 - 13
    de Tukkers D1 (g) - E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)11 okt.
    Olympia HGL DC2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)11 okt.
    Langeveen D1# (g) - E.H.C. '95 D1 (g)11 okt.10 - 10
    Avanti Wilskracht DS2 (d) - Dames 1 (d)10 okt.
    E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d) - Bentelo DS4 (d)4 okt.12 - 17
    Dames 1 (d) - Bentelo DS3 (d)4 okt.18 - 20
    E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d) - Borhave DB1 (d)4 okt.9 - 18
    E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d) - HV Holten DC1 (d)4 okt.13 - 12
    E.H.C. '95 D1 (g) - Borhave D1 (g)4 okt.16 - 14
    E.H.C. '95 D2 (g) - Borhave D2 (g)4 okt.4 - 7
    D.H.V. D2# (g) - E.H.C. '95 D2 (g)29 sep.
    Dynamiek DS1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS2 (d)27 sep.24 - 19
    Borhave DS3 (d) - Dames 1 (d)27 sep.20 - 21
    Avanti Wilskracht DB1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1 (d)27 sep.9 - 15
    Stormvogels DC1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1 (d)27 sep.
    E.H.C. '95 DS1 (d) - Hacol '90 DS2 (d)18 jun.
    de Tukkers DS2 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DS1 (d)9 jun.
    E.H.C. '95 DS1 (d) - Stormvogels DS1 (d)4 jun.