• Clubprogramma

    TeamDatumAanvangWedstrijdDetails
    EHC '95 DS125 nov19:15DHV DS1 - Dames 1
    EHC '95 D126 nov10:55Borhave D3 - EHC '95 D1
    EHC '95 DC126 nov11:40D.H.V. DC1# - EHC '95 DC1
    EHC '95 DS226 nov14:05Combinatie '64 DS3 - EHC '95 DS2
    EHC '95 F13 dec09:45EHC '95 F1 - Borhave F1
    EHC '95 D13 dec10:30EHC '95 D1 - Hacol '90 D1
    EHC '95 DC13 dec11:15EHC '95 DC1 - Borhave DC1#
    E.H.C. '95 DB1#3 dec12:15E.H.C. '95 DB1# - Borhave DB3#
    EHC '95 DS13 dec13:15Dames 1 - Hacol '90 DS2
    EHC '95 DS23 dec14:25EHC '95 DS2 - Borhave DS2
    EHC '95 D110 dec10:15EHC '95 D1 - Dynamiek D1
    EHC '95 DC110 dec11:00EHC '95 DC1 - RSC DC1
    E.H.C. '95 DB1#10 dec12:00E.H.C. '95 DB1# - RSC DB1
    EHC '95 DS110 dec13:00Dames 1 - Tukkers DS2
    EHC '95 DS210 dec14:10EHC '95 DS2 - Tukkers DS3
    E.H.C. '95 DB1#16 dec18:45Bornerbroek DB1# - E.H.C. '95 DB1#
    EHC '95 F117 dec10:00Avanti - Wilskracht F1 - EHC '95 F1
    EHC '95 D117 dec11:35Bornerbroek D1 - EHC '95 D1
    EHC '95 DC117 dec12:15Avanti - Wilskracht DC1 - EHC '95 DC1
    EHC '95 DS117 dec13:20BWO DS2 - Dames 1
    EHC '95 DS217 dec14:35BWO DS3 - EHC '95 DS2
    EHC '95 F17 jan09:00Bentelo F1# - EHC '95 F1
    EHC '95 D17 jan09:55Bentelo D1 - EHC '95 D1
    EHC '95 DC17 jan10:40Olympia HGL DC1# - EHC '95 DC1
    E.H.C. '95 DB1#7 jan10:45Bentelo DB2 - E.H.C. '95 DB1#
    EHC '95 DS17 jan15:15Combinatie '64 DS2 - Dames 1
    EHC '95 F114 jan10:45EHC '95 F1 - Stormvogels F2
    EHC '95 D114 jan11:30EHC '95 D1 - Stormvogels D3
    EHC '95 DC114 jan12:15EHC '95 DC1 - de Tukkers DC1#
    EHC '95 DS114 jan13:15Dames 1 - Langeveen DS1
    EHC '95 D120 jan18:20WHC D1 - EHC '95 D1
    EHC '95 DS220 jan20:30DHV DS2 - EHC '95 DS2
    EHC '95 DS120 jan20:45WHC DS2 - Dames 1
    EHC '95 F121 jan09:30WHC F2 - EHC '95 F1
    EHC '95 DC121 jan11:25WHC DC1 - EHC '95 DC1
    E.H.C. '95 DB1#21 jan12:35WHC DB2 - E.H.C. '95 DB1#
    EHC '95 F128 jan10:45EHC '95 F1 - de Lutte F1 #
    EHC '95 D128 jan11:30EHC '95 D1 - Avanti - Wilskracht D2
    E.H.C. '95 DB1#28 jan12:15E.H.C. '95 DB1# - Avanti - Wilskracht DB2
    EHC '95 DS128 jan13:15Dames 1 - Lutte DS1
    EHC '95 DS228 jan14:25EHC '95 DS2 - Zenderen Vooruit DS2
    EHC '95 F13 feb15:30DSVD F2 - EHC '95 F1
    EHC '95 DS13 feb19:00Avanti - Wilskracht DS1 - Dames 1
    EHC '95 D14 feb09:55Olympia HGL D4 - EHC '95 D1
    EHC '95 DS24 feb10:15DSVD DS4 - EHC '95 DS2
    E.H.C. '95 DB1#4 feb12:45DSVD DB2 - E.H.C. '95 DB1#
    EHC '95 DC14 feb17:50DSVD DC2 - EHC '95 DC1
    EHC '95 D118 feb10:15EHC '95 D1 - Kedingen D1
    EHC '95 DC118 feb11:00EHC '95 DC1 - Kedingen DC1#
    E.H.C. '95 DB1#18 feb12:00E.H.C. '95 DB1# - Kedingen DB1#
    EHC '95 DS118 feb13:00Dames 1 - Olympia HGL DS2
    EHC '95 DS218 feb14:10EHC '95 DS2 - HCW DS1
    EHC '95 F14 mrt10:05de Tukkers F1 # - EHC '95 F1
    EHC '95 DC14 mrt10:55Stormvogels DC1 - EHC '95 DC1
    EHC '95 DS24 mrt12:00Hacol '90 DS3 - EHC '95 DS2
    EHC '95 DS14 mrt13:05Stormvogels DS1 - Dames 1
    E.H.C. '95 DB1#4 mrt15:30Combinatie '64 DB2 - E.H.C. '95 DB1#