• Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumUitslagDetails
    EHC '95 D1 (g) - Bornerbroek D1 (g)18 jun14 - 16
    TVO D1 (g) - EHC '95 D1 (g)11 jun14 - 10
    DSVD DC1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DC1# (d)30 mei27 - 11
    Dynamiek D1 (g) - EHC '95 D1 (g)28 mei10 - 18
    E.H.C. '95 E1# (g) - Dynamiek E1 (g)16 mei5 - 14
    E.H.C. '95 DB1# (d) - DSVD DB1 (d)14 mei12 - 21
    Stormvogels D1 (g) - EHC '95 D1 (g)14 mei4 - 18
    E.H.C. '95 DC1# (d) - Bornerbroek DC1 (d)14 mei31 - 5
    E.H.C. '95 E1# (g) - DSVD E1 (g)14 mei7 - 22
    E.H.C. '95 DB1# (d) - TVO DB1 (d)11 mei17 - 13
    Bornerbroek D1 (g) - EHC '95 D1 (g)11 mei20 - 10
    E.H.C. '95 DC1# (d) - Dynamiek DC1 (d)9 mei18 - 15
    Zenderen Vooruit DB1 (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1# (d)30 apr10 - 15
    DSVD E2 (g) - E.H.C. '95 E1# (g)30 apr35 - 6
    EHC '95 D1 (g) - TVO D1 (g)30 apr17 - 16
    EHC '95 DS2 (d) - Olympia HGL DS3 (d)2 apr19 - 16
    Dames 1 (d) - TVO DS2 (d)2 apr28 - 21
    E.H.C. '95 DB1# (d) - TVO DB1 (d)2 apr13 - 18
    EHC '95 D1 (g) - Combinatie '64 D3 (g)2 apr14 - 7
    E.H.C. 95 E1# (g) - DSVD E1 (g)2 apr4 - 21
    EHC '95 DC1 (d) - Combinatie '64 DC2 (d)30 mrt17 - 20
    DSVD DS4 (d) - EHC '95 DS2 (d)26 mrt26 - 17
    DSVD DS3 (d) - Dames 1 (d)26 mrt22 - 16
    DSVD DC2 (d) - EHC '95 DC1 (d)26 mrt13 - 16
    D.S.V.D. DB1# (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1# (d)26 mrt18 - 11
    DSVD D1 (g) - EHC '95 D1 (g)26 mrt3 - 15
    DSVD E2 (g) - E.H.C. 95 E1# (g)25 mrt24 - 2
    EHC '95 DS2 (d) - Zenderen Vooruit DS2 (d)19 mrt10 - 15
    Dames 1 (d) - Vasse DS1 (d)19 mrt21 - 14
    E.H.C. '95 DB1# (d) - Borhave DB1# (d)19 mrt10 - 10
    EHC '95 DC1 (d) - Borhave DC1# (d)19 mrt7 - 19
    EHC '95 D1 (g) - Borhave D2 (g)19 mrt15 - 12
    E.H.C. 95 E1# (g) - Borhave E1 (g)19 mrt10 - 9
    Combinatie '64 DS3 (d) - EHC '95 DS2 (d)12 mrt9 - 15
    DHV D1 (g) - EHC '95 D1 (g)12 mrt8 - 13
    D.H.V. E1# (g) - E.H.C. 95 E1# (g)12 mrt26 - 5
    DHV DS2 (d) - Dames 1 (d)11 mrt9 - 18
    EHC '95 D1 (g) - Borhave D1# (g)5 mrt24 - 8
    Dames 1 (d) - Stevo DS2 (d)5 mrt21 - 24
    E.H.C. '95 DB1# (d) - Stevo DB1 (d)5 mrt12 - 19
    EHC '95 DC1 (d) - Dynamiek DC1 (d)5 mrt18 - 10
    E.H.C. 95 E1# (g) - Dynamiek E1 (g)5 mrt7 - 17
    EHC '95 DS2 (d) - Kedingen DS1 (d)12 feb8 - 18
    Dames 1 (d) - Bornerbroek DS1 (d)12 feb19 - 18
    E.H.C. '95 DB1# (d) - Kedingen DB1# (d)12 feb9 - 21
    EHC '95 D1 (g) - Zenderen Vooruit D1 (g)12 feb14 - 9
    E.H.C. 95 E1# (g) - de Tukkers E1# (g)12 feb5 - 11
    Stormvogels DS2 (d) - Dames 1 (d)5 feb11 - 24
    Tukkers DS3 (d) - EHC '95 DS2 (d)5 feb14 - 12
    de Tukkers DB1# (d) - E.H.C. '95 DB1# (d)5 feb25 - 0
    Avanti - Wilskracht DC1 (d) - EHC '95 DC1 (d)5 feb19 - 6
    WHC D2 (g) - EHC '95 D1 (g)5 feb7 - 11
    WHC E1 (g) - E.H.C. 95 E1# (g)4 feb22 - 1
    EHC '95 DS2 (d) - BWO DS3 (d)29 jan24 - 15
    Dames 1 (d) - Cabezota DS1 (d)29 jan27 - 20
    EHC '95 DC1 (d) - Lutte DC1 (d)29 jan12 - 15
    EHC '95 D1 (g) - Combinatie '64 D2 (g)29 jan18 - 2