• Wedstrijd accommodatie

    Wedstrijd
    ThuisteamD.S.V.D. DB2 (d)
    AccommodatienaamSporthal 't Hoge Vonder
    AdresKerkweg 2
    Plaats7561PT DEURNINGEN
    Telefoonnummer074-2772413
    RouteOpen routeplanner
  • Wedstrijd informatie

    Wedstrijdinformatie
    Wedstrijdnummer326
    Wedstijdnummerintern917164
    Veldnaamzaal 1
    VeldlocatieZaal
    Vertrektijd
    Rijder
    Thuisscore7
    Uitscore20
    KlassePoule
    WedstrijdtypeReguliere competitie
    CompetitietypeDames B-Jeugd
    CategorieB
    Wedstrijddatetime2018-02-04T12:45:00+0100
    Wedstrijddatum2018-02-04
    Wedstrijddatumopgemaakt4 feb
    Aanvangstijd12:45:00
    Aanvangstijdopgemaakt12:45
    Duur50
    SpeltypeZaal
    AanduidingDames B-Jeugd
    Poulecode24269
    PouleB
    Thuisteamid10919
    ThuisteamD.S.V.D. DB2 (d)
    Uitteamid10987
  • Wedstrijd kleedkamers

    Kleedkamers
    Scheidsrechters-kleedkamer
    Thuisteam-kleedkamer
    Uitteam-kleedkamer
  • Wedstrijd officials

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijd historische resultaten

    WedstrijdUitslag
    EHC '95 DB1 - DSVD DB211 - 2
    DSVD DB2 - EHC '95 DB13 - 18
    EHC '95 DB1 - DSVD DB214 - 12
    DSVD DB2 - EHC '95 DB112 - 7
    EHC '95 DB1 - DSVD DB214 - 5
    DSVD DB2 - EHC '95 DB17 - 20
  • Wedstrijd statistieken

    ThuisteamUitteam
    NaamDSVD DB2EHC '95 DB1
    Thuis gewonnen3248
    Uit gewonnen3039
    % gewonnen52%55%
    % thuis gewonnen54%60%
    % uit gewonnen50%50%
  • Wedstrijd uitteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Achterhuis, DanouSpelend teamlid
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Foldes, AttilaTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Waal, Lisa deSpelend teamlid
  • Wedstrijd thuisteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Brummelhuis, RonelleSpelend teamlid
    Collins, LauraSpelend teamlid
    Feddema, LaylaSpelend teamlid
    Groot Rouwen, RemkeSpelend teamlid
    Kamphuis-Meulenbroek, PetraTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Kreuwel, SophieSpelend teamlid
    Lammers, IsaSpelend teamlid
    Legtenberg, BrigitOverige stafBegeleider
    Legtenberg, EviSpelend teamlid
    Munster, JetSpelend teamlid
    Olthof, MerelSpelend teamlid
    Schemkes, LaraSpelend teamlid
    Scholten, LoïsSpelend teamlid
    Vennegoor, VeerleSpelend teamlid
    Vossebeld, ElineSpelend teamlid
    Vossebeld, MoniqueOverige stafBegeleider