• Wedstrijd accommodatie

    Wedstrijd
    ThuisteamE.H.C. '95 DS1 (d)
    AccommodatienaamSporthal Diekman
    AdresJ.J. van Deinselaan 22
    Plaats7541BR ENSCHEDE
    Telefoonnummer053-4803010
    RouteOpen routeplanner
  • Wedstrijd informatie

    Wedstrijdinformatie
    Wedstrijdnummer5010
    Wedstijdnummerintern898863
    Veldnaamzaal 1
    VeldlocatieZaal
    Vertrektijd
    Rijder
    Thuisscore10
    Uitscore0
    Klasse1e Klasse
    WedstrijdtypeReguliere competitie
    CompetitietypeDames Senioren
    CategorieA
    Wedstrijddatetime2018-02-18T13:00:00+0100
    Wedstrijddatum2018-02-18
    Wedstrijddatumopgemaakt18 feb
    Aanvangstijd13:00:00
    Aanvangstijdopgemaakt13:00
    Duur60
    SpeltypeZaal
    AanduidingDames Senioren
    Poulecode23724
    PouleA
    Thuisteamid5047
    ThuisteamE.H.C. '95 DS1 (d)
    Uitteamid5051
  • Wedstrijd kleedkamers

    Kleedkamers
    Scheidsrechters-kleedkamer
    Thuisteam-kleedkamer
    Uitteam-kleedkamer
  • Wedstrijd officials

    OfficialnaamOfficialomschrijving
    H. ten HagScheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijd historische resultaten

    WedstrijdUitslag
    Olympia HGL DS2 - EHC '95 DS123 - 13
    EHC '95 DS1 - Olympia HGL DS210 - 0
    EHC '95 DS1 - Olympia HGL DS217 - 10
    Olympia HGL DS2 - EHC '95 DS119 - 16
    EHC '95 DS1 - Olympia HGL DS216 - 23
    Olympia HGL DS2 - EHC '95 DS117 - 17
    EHC '95 DS1 - Olympia HGL DS219 - 22
    Olympia HGL DS2 - EHC '95 DS115 - 9
    Olympia HGL DS2 - EHC '95 DS123 - 23
    EHC '95 DS1 - Olympia HGL DS210 - 0
  • Wedstrijd statistieken

    ThuisteamUitteam
    NaamEHC '95 DS1Olympia HGL DS2
    Thuis gewonnen5645
    Uit gewonnen3628
    % gewonnen40%30%
    % thuis gewonnen49%37%
    % uit gewonnen31%22%
  • Wedstrijd uitteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Bornebroek, DeniseSpelend teamlid
    Bosch, SuzanneSpelend teamlid
    Calmer, DemiSpelend teamlid
    Ekkel, LisanneSpelend teamlid
    Heck, Kim vanSpelend teamlid
    Hilbrink, LeonieSpelend teamlid
    Keimpema, Maila vanSpelend teamlid
    Kolkhuis Tanke, KimSpelend teamlid
    Krijnsen, LauretSpelend teamlid
    Nijenhuis, ImkeSpelend teamlid
    Oral, ChantalTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Oral, ChantalSpelend teamlid
    Veltman, LisaSpelend teamlid
    Vincentie, DyanSpelend teamlid
    Visser-Zuidersma, CindyOverige stafBegeleider
  • Wedstrijd thuisteam

    NaamRolFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Arends, XunSpelend teamlid
    Bies, MarritSpelend teamlid
    Bloemen, LeonieSpelend teamlid
    Hemme, AnneSpelend teamlid
    Kogelman, JolienSpelend teamlid
    Lütjen, RomySpelend teamlid
    Mulder, MartinTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Ooijik, Cindy vanSpelend teamlid
    Oort, Claudia vanSpelend teamlid