• Jeugd E1

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1DSVD E218180036
    2WHC E118151231
    3DSVD E118122426
    4Stormvogels E118130526
    5Dynamiek E11881917
    6Tukkers E118611113
    7Combinatie '64 E1#18611113
    8D.H.V. E1#18511211
    9E.H.C. 95 E1#1821155
    10Borhave E11810172
  • Trainingstijden

    Seizoen dag tijd locatie
    Veld Donderdag 17.30 tot 18.30 Diekmanterrein
    Zaal Donderdag 17.00 tot 18.00 Diekmanhal